LAST 1 WEEK TRANSACTIONS : « CONDOMINIUM « ANDERSON ROAD : $12,905,000 : 3867 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ANGULLIA PARK : $10,580,000 : 4105 PSF « APARTMENT « ORCHARD BOULEVARD : $10,529,046 : 3806 PSF « APARTMENT « BEACH ROAD : $7,288,900 : 3437 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « GRANGE ROAD : $6,880,000 : 3149 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « RIVER VALLEY ROAD : $6,080,000 : 1883 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « AMBER GARDENS : $5,730,750 : 2574 PSF « APARTMENT « CAIRNHILL ROAD : $5,300,000 : 1604 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « NASSIM ROAD : $5,300,000 : 1652 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CLAYMORE ROAD : $4,990,000 : 2634 PSF « APARTMENT « DRAYCOTT PARK : $4,500,000 : 1706 PSF « APARTMENT « MOUNT ELIZABETH : $4,500,000 : 1467 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CAIRNHILL CIRCLE : $4,500,000 : 2903 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MARTIN PLACE : $4,427,000 : 2786 PSF « APARTMENT « TAMAN SERASI : $4,069,999 : 2521 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « BALMORAL ROAD : $3,730,000 : 2837 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CAIRNHILL ROAD : $3,620,000 : 2779 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « NEWTON ROAD : $3,600,000 : 1388 PSF « APARTMENT « MARINA WAY : $3,579,015 : 2374 PSF « APARTMENT « MARTIN ROAD : $3,460,000 : 2592 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « KEPPEL BAY VIEW : $3,400,000 : 1886 PSF « APARTMENT « ROBERTSON QUAY : $3,250,000 : 2026 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « GILSTEAD ROAD : $3,200,000 : 1443 PSF « APARTMENT « AMBER ROAD : $3,174,000 : 2898 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « SHUNFU ROAD : $3,170,000 : 1761 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « SOPHIA ROAD : $3,050,000 : 1677 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « RIDLEY PARK : $3,000,000 : 1871 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « WOODLEIGH LANE : $2,966,000 : 2050 PSF « APARTMENT « CAVENAGH ROAD : $2,880,000 : 1565 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « IPOH LANE : $2,850,000 : 1285 PSF

#Project NameStreetDistrictTOPTotal UnitUnsold UnitTransaction Count
1 10 EVELYN 10 EVELYN ROAD1120225604
2 120 GRANGE GRANGE ROAD102020561145
3 1953 TESSENSOHN ROAD8202158030
4 3 CUSCADEN CUSCADEN WALK102021967262
5 33 RESIDENCES LORONG 30 GEYLANG14202027027
6 35 GILSTEAD GILSTEAD ROAD11202270011
7 8 HULLET HULLET ROAD9202144937
8 8 SAINT THOMAS ST. THOMAS WALK9202025021780
9 ADDITION, THE MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202331022
10 AFFINITY AT SERANGOON SERANGOON NORTH AVENUE 119202210520566
11 ALPS RESIDENCES, THE TAMPINES STREET 8618202062646620
12 AMBER 45 AMBER ROAD1520221390109
13 AMBER PARK AMBER GARDENS1520235920248
14 ANTARES, THE MATTAR ROAD13202226500
15 ARENA RESIDENCES 20 GUILLEMARD CRESCENT14202298064
16 ARTRA ALEXANDRA VIEW32021400147342
17 AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE SILAT AVENUE32023107400
18 BERTH BY COVE, THE OCEAN DRIVE420195
19 BOULEVARD 88 ORCHARD BOULEVARD92023154066
20 BUKIT 828 UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD23202134349
21 CARPMAEL THIRTY-EIGHT CARPMAEL ROAD152019161511
22 CASA AL MARE JALAN LOYANG BESAR172020494013
23 CENTREPOINT, THE ORCHARD ROAD920194
24 CLEMENT CANOPY, THE CLEMENTI AVENUE 15202050555505
25 COASTLINE RESIDENCES AMBER ROAD152023144014
26 COSMO LOFT BALESTIER ROAD1220195600
27 DAINTREE RESIDENCE TOH TUCK ROAD212022327063
28 DUNEARN 386 DUNEARN ROAD1120203
29 ENCLAVE . HOLLAND, THE HOLLAND ROAD102020261610
30 ESSENCE, THE CHONG KUO ROAD"26202384016
31 FIVENINE LORONG K, TELOK KURAU15202115015
32 FLORENCE RESIDENCES, THE HOUGANG AVENUE 219202314100315
33 FOREST WOODS LORONG LEW LIAN19202151942512
34 FOURTH AVENUE RESIDENCES FOURTH AVENUE102022476094
35 FYVE DERBYSHIRE DERBYSHIRE ROAD11202271014
36 GARDEN RESIDENCES, THE SERANGOON NORTH VIEW192020613538184
37 GAZANIA, THE HOW SUN DRIVE192022204024
38 GEM RESIDENCES LORONG 5 TOA PAYOH1220205780575
39 GRANDEUR PARK RESIDENCES BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 316202172043701
40 HARBOUR VIEW GARDENS PASIR PANJANG ROAD1702021575763
41 HAUS ON HANDY HANDY ROAD92023188025
42 HUNDRED PALMS RESIDENCES YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920205310531
43 HYDE, THE BALMORAL ROAD10202211704
44 JADESCAPE SHUNFU ROAD20202212060439
45 JOVELL, THE FLORA DRIVE172021429086
46 JUI RESIDENCES 1177 SERANGOON ROAD122022117058
47 JUNIPER HILL EWE BOON ROAD10202211509
48 Kandis Residence KANDIS LINK27202113010768
49 KENT RIDGE HILL RESIDENCES 50 SOUTH BUONA VISTA ROAD520245480207
50 LAKE GRANDE JURONG LAKE LINK2220207107710
51 LATTICE ONE SERAYA CRESCENT26202331020
52 Le Quest 232019516231423
53 LILIUM, THE HOW SUN ROAD19202210002
54 MARGARET VILLE MARGARET DRIVE320223090210
55 MARTIN MODERN MARTIN PLACE92021450199332
56 MAYFAIR GARDENS RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120242150220
57 MAYFAIR MODERN RIFLE RANGE ROAD21202030
58 MEYER MANSION MEYER ROAD15210020000
59 MEYERHOUSE MEYER ROAD1520205
60 MIDTOWN BAY BEACH ROAD7202221900
61 MONT BOTANIK RESIDENCE 1 JALAN REMAJA232022108010
62 MOULMEIN 27 MOULMEIN RISE1120204100
63 NAVIAN, THE JALAN EUNOS142019481547
64 NORTH PARK RESIDENCES YISHUN CENTRAL 12720209200860
65 NYON AMBER ROAD1520229203
66 OLLOI LORONG 101 CHANGI1520206
67 ONE DRAYCOTT DRAYCOTT PARK10202064613
68 ONE MEYER MEYER PLACE15202366015
69 ONE PEARL BANK OUTRAM ROAD320237740192
70 OPUS, THE 14 AMBER GARDENS15202281004
71 PARC BOTANNIA FERNVALE STREET282019735394616
72 PARC CLEMATIS JALAN LEMPENG52023146800
73 PARC ESTA SIMS AVENUE14202213990648
74 PARC KOMO JALAN MARIAM1720232760106
75 PARC RIVIERA WEST COAST VALE5202075223752
76 PARK COLONIAL WOODLEIGH LANE1320228050663
77 PARKSUITES HOLLAND GROVE ROAD102023119019
78 PARKWOOD RESIDENCES 208 YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920231800
79 PIERMONT GRAND SUMANG WALK1920238200375
80 QUEENS PEAK DUNDEE ROAD32020736161699
81 RAMFORD, THE RAMBAI ROAD15202314013
82 RESIDENCE TWENTY-TWO TELOK KURAU ROAD1520201
83 REZI 24 LORONG 24 GEYLANG142023110021
84 REZI 35 LORONG 35 GEYLANG142019442044
85 RIVERCOVE RESIDENCES ANCHORVALE LANE1920206280628
86 RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES HUOGANG AVENUE 7192022120001076
87 RIVIERE 17 JIAK KIM STREET32022455037
88 RV ALTITUDE RIVER VALLEY ROAD92022140033
89 SEA PAVILION RESIDENCES UPPER EAST COAST ROAD16202024124
90 SEASIDE RESIDENCES SIGLAP LINK152021841219763
91 SERAYA RESIDENCES SERAYA LANE1520201
92 SIXTEEN35 RESIDENCES LORONG 35 GEYLANG14202060060
93 SKY EVERTON EVERTON ROAD220232620160
94 SLOANE RESIDENCES BALMORAL ROAD1020225204
95 SOPHIA VIEW ENBLOC SOPHIA ROAD920191
96 SOUTH BEACH RESIDENCES BEACH ROAD72020190067
97 STIRLING RESIDENCES STIRLING ROAD3202210000759
98 STURDEE RESIDENCES BEATTY ROAD8202030514305
99 TAPESTRY, THE TAMPINES STREET 10182020861532647
100 TRE VER, THE POTONG PASIR AVENUE 11320227290589
101 TREASURE AT TAMPINES TAMPINES STREET 1118202222030565
102 TWIN VEW WEST COAST VALE520205200455
103 UPTOWN @ FARRER PERUMAL ROAD8202220000
104 VERANDAH RESIDENCES, THE PASIR PANJANG ROAD520231700170
105 VIEW AT KISMIS LORONG KISMIS212023186035
106 WALLICH RESIDENCE AT TANJONG PAGAR CENTRE WALLICH STREET2201918115761
107 WHISTLER GRAND WEST COAST VALE520237160369
108 WILSHIRE RESIDENCES FARRER PARK1020238505
109 WOODLEIGH RESIDENCES, THE UPPER SERANGOON ROAD1320246800131