LAST 1 WEEK TRANSACTIONS : « APARTMENT « (ENBLOC) RIVER VALLEY ROAD : $163,333,158 : 461 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « NASSIM ROAD : $13,800,000 : 2855 PSF « APARTMENT « HOLLAND VILLAGE WAY : $11,351,280 : 3363 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ARDMORE PARK : $9,200,000 : 3189 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « COVE DRIVE : $6,800,000 : 1795 PSF « APARTMENT « ORCHARD BOULEVARD : $6,650,100 : 3781 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ORCHARD BOULEVARD : $6,500,000 : 3660 PSF « APARTMENT « HOLLAND ROAD : $5,950,000 : 2047 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CUSCADEN WALK : $5,800,000 : 2566 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « NATHAN ROAD : $5,600,000 : 1764 PSF « APARTMENT « GILSTEAD ROAD : $5,500,000 : 1825 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « WOOLLERTON PARK : $5,400,000 : 1805 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ST. THOMAS WALK : $5,280,000 : 2027 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « LEEDON HEIGHTS : $4,880,000 : 2290 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « BALMORAL ROAD : $4,765,000 : 2651 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « BALMORAL PARK : $4,650,000 : 1572 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MARTIN PLACE : $3,845,000 : 2706 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PRINCE CHARLES CRESCENT : $3,700,000 : 2148 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PATERSON ROAD : $3,630,000 : 2426 PSF « APARTMENT « FOURTH AVENUE : $3,508,000 : 2379 PSF « APARTMENT « DUNEARN ROAD : $3,490,000 : 3353 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « BUKIT TIMAH ROAD : $3,328,000 : 1787 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « HOLLAND HILL : $3,260,000 : 1917 PSF « APARTMENT « SHENTON WAY : $3,258,230 : 2402 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MEYER ROAD : $3,175,000 : 1418 PSF « APARTMENT « ORCHARD ROAD : $3,000,000 : 2557 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « KIM SENG ROAD : $2,932,800 : 1682 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ANAMALAI AVENUE : $2,894,000 : 2726 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « KEPPEL BAY VIEW : $2,860,260 : 1640 PSF « APARTMENT « DRAYCOTT PARK : $2,789,500 : 3502 PSF

#Project NameStreetDistrictTOPTotal UnitUnsold UnitTransaction Count
1 10 EVELYN 10 EVELYN ROAD1120225604
2 120 GRANGE GRANGE ROAD102020561146
3 1953 TESSENSOHN ROAD8202158033
4 3 CUSCADEN CUSCADEN WALK102021967280
5 33 RESIDENCES LORONG 30 GEYLANG14202027027
6 35 GILSTEAD GILSTEAD ROAD11202270027
7 8 HULLET HULLET ROAD9202144937
8 8 SAINT THOMAS ST. THOMAS WALK92020250217104
9 ADDITION, THE MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202331026
10 AFFINITY AT SERANGOON SERANGOON NORTH AVENUE 119202210520648
11 ALANA SUNRISE TERRACE282019785822
12 ALPS RESIDENCES, THE TAMPINES STREET 8618202062646621
13 AMBER 45 AMBER ROAD152022139114
14 AMBER PARK AMBER GARDENS1520235920273
15 ANTARES, THE MATTAR ROAD132022265023
16 ARENA RESIDENCES 20 GUILLEMARD CRESCENT14202298069
17 ARTRA ALEXANDRA VIEW32021400147366
18 ATELIER, THE MAKEWAY AVENUE9210015400
19 AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE SILAT AVENUE3202310740431
20 BELGRAVIA GREEN BELGRAVIA DRIVE OFF ANG MO KIO AVE 528202381078
21 BELGRAVIA VILLAS 200-434 BELGRAVIA DRIVE2820231180117
22 BERTH BY COVE, THE OCEAN DRIVE420195
23 BOULEVARD 88 ORCHARD BOULEVARD92023154087
24 BUKIT 828 UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD232021343417
25 CARPMAEL THIRTY-EIGHT CARPMAEL ROAD152019161512
26 CASA AL MARE JALAN LOYANG BESAR172020494015
27 CENTREPOINT, THE ORCHARD ROAD920195
28 CLEMENT CANOPY, THE CLEMENTI AVENUE 15202050555505
29 COASTLINE RESIDENCES AMBER ROAD152023144026
30 COSMO LOFT BALESTIER ROAD1220195600
31 DAINTREE RESIDENCE TOH TUCK ROAD212022327073
32 DUNEARN 386 DUNEARN ROAD1120204
33 ENCLAVE . HOLLAND, THE HOLLAND ROAD102020261610
34 ESSENCE, THE CHONG KUO ROAD26202384023
35 FIVENINE LORONG K, TELOK KURAU15202115015
36 FLORENCE RESIDENCES, THE HOUGANG AVENUE 219202314100548
37 FOREST WOODS LORONG LEW LIAN19202151942516
38 FOURTH AVENUE RESIDENCES FOURTH AVENUE1020224760111
39 FYVE DERBYSHIRE DERBYSHIRE ROAD11202271022
40 GARDEN RESIDENCES, THE SERANGOON NORTH VIEW192020613538228
41 GAZANIA, THE HOW SUN DRIVE192022204024
42 GEM RESIDENCES LORONG 5 TOA PAYOH1220205780577
43 GRANDEUR PARK RESIDENCES BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 316202172043703
44 HARBOUR VIEW GARDENS PASIR PANJANG ROAD1702021575763
45 HAUS ON HANDY HANDY ROAD92023188030
46 HUNDRED PALMS RESIDENCES YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920205310531
47 HYDE, THE BALMORAL ROAD102022117010
48 IVERIA, THE KIM YAM ROAD9202251013
49 JADESCAPE SHUNFU ROAD20202212060540
50 JOVELL, THE FLORA DRIVE1720214290102
51 JUI RESIDENCES 1177 SERANGOON ROAD122022117070
52 JUNIPER HILL EWE BOON ROAD102022115011
53 KANDIS RESIDENCE KANDIS LINK27202113010785
54 KENT RIDGE HILL RESIDENCES 50 SOUTH BUONA VISTA ROAD520245480268
55 LAKE GRANDE JURONG LAKE LINK2220207107710
56 LATTICE ONE SERAYA CRESCENT26202331028
57 Le Quest BUKIT BATOK STREET232019516231450
58 LILIUM, THE HOW SUN ROAD19202210002
59 MARGARET VILLE MARGARET DRIVE320223090275
60 MARTIN MODERN MARTIN PLACE92021450199369
61 MAYFAIR GARDENS RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120242150228
62 MAYFAIR MODERN RIFLE RANGE ROAD21202049
63 MEYER MANSION MEYER ROAD152100200026
64 MEYERHOUSE MEYER ROAD1520205
65 MIDTOWN BAY BEACH ROAD72022219034
66 MIDWOOD, THE HILLVIEW RISE23202456400
67 MONT BOTANIK RESIDENCE 1 JALAN REMAJA232022108048
68 MOULMEIN 27 MOULMEIN RISE1120204100
69 NAVIAN, THE JALAN EUNOS142019481548
70 neu at novena MOULMEIN RISE11201987058
71 NIM COLLECTION NIM ROAD / ANG MO KIO AVE 528202198086
72 NORTH PARK RESIDENCES YISHUN CENTRAL 12720209200861
73 NYON AMBER ROAD15202292021
74 OLLOI LORONG 101 CHANGI15202010
75 ONE DRAYCOTT DRAYCOTT PARK10202064617
76 ONE MEYER MEYER PLACE15202366019
77 ONE PEARL BANK OUTRAM ROAD320237740251
78 OPUS, THE 14 AMBER GARDENS15202281004
79 PARC BOTANNIA FERNVALE STREET282019735394689
80 PARC CLEMATIS JALAN LEMPENG5202314680495
81 PARC ESTA SIMS AVENUE14202213990972
82 PARC KOMO JALAN MARIAM1720232760112
83 PARC RIVIERA WEST COAST VALE5202075223752
84 PARK COLONIAL WOODLEIGH LANE1320228050702
85 PARKSUITES HOLLAND GROVE ROAD102023119022
86 PARKWOOD RESIDENCES 208 YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920231800
87 PIERMONT GRAND SUMANG WALK1920238200451
88 Pullman Residences DUNEARN ROAD11202334001
89 QUEENS PEAK DUNDEE ROAD32020736161708
90 RAMFORD, THE RAMBAI ROAD15202314014
91 RESIDENCE TWENTY-TWO TELOK KURAU ROAD1520201
92 REZI 24 LORONG 24 GEYLANG142023110039
93 REZI 35 LORONG 35 GEYLANG142019442044
94 RIVERCOVE RESIDENCES ANCHORVALE LANE1920206280628
95 RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES HUOGANG AVENUE 7192022120001198
96 RIVIERE 17 JIAK KIM STREET32022455048
97 RV ALTITUDE RIVER VALLEY ROAD92022140036
98 SEA PAVILION RESIDENCES UPPER EAST COAST ROAD16202024124
99 SEASIDE RESIDENCES SIGLAP LINK152021841219773
100 SENGKANG GRAND RESIDENCES SENGKANG CENTRAL1921006800235
101 SERAYA RESIDENCES SERAYA LANE1520201
102 SIXTEEN35 RESIDENCES LORONG 35 GEYLANG14202060060
103 SKY EVERTON EVERTON ROAD220232620177
104 SLOANE RESIDENCES BALMORAL ROAD1020225204
105 SOPHIA VIEW ENBLOC SOPHIA ROAD920191
106 SOUTH BEACH RESIDENCES BEACH ROAD72020190082
107 STIRLING RESIDENCES STIRLING ROAD3202210000892
108 STURDEE RESIDENCES BEATTY ROAD8202030514305
109 TAPESTRY, THE TAMPINES STREET 10182020861532695
110 TRE VER, THE POTONG PASIR AVENUE 11320227290636
111 TREASURE AT TAMPINES TAMPINES STREET 1118202222030854
112 TWIN VEW WEST COAST VALE520205200459
113 UPTOWN @ FARRER PERUMAL ROAD82022200021
114 VERANDAH RESIDENCES, THE PASIR PANJANG ROAD520231700170
115 VIEW AT KISMIS LORONG KISMIS212023186050
116 WALLICH RESIDENCE AT TANJONG PAGAR CENTRE WALLICH STREET2201918115749
117 WHISTLER GRAND WEST COAST VALE520237160451
118 WILSHIRE RESIDENCES FARRER PARK1020238508
119 WOODLEIGH RESIDENCES, THE UPPER SERANGOON ROAD1320246800183